Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Falcons
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Steelers K vs Falcons [+]00000000008
 Boswell, Chris00110011018
2Panthers K vs Falcons [+]000000000010
 Fitzgerald, Ryan001111000010
3Packers K vs Falcons [+]00000000002
 Smack, Trey00000001002
4Saints K vs Falcons [+]00000000006
 Carlson, Daniel00110000016
5Ravens K vs Falcons [+]000000002010
 Loop, Tyler001100002214
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.400.007.20
SeasonAll Kickers vs Falcons000000002036