Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Ravens
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Colts K vs Ravens [+]00000000105
 Shrader, Spencer00000000117
2Saints K vs Ravens [+]000000001010
 Carlson, Daniel001100111112
3Cowboys K vs Ravens [+]000000000011
 Aubrey, Brandon002211000111
4Titans K vs Ravens [+]00000000004
 Slye, Joey00001100004
5Falcons K vs Ravens [+]000000000011
 Folk, Nick001111110011
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.400.008.20
SeasonAll Kickers vs Ravens000000002041