Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Bills
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Texans K vs Bills [+]00000000107
 Fairbairn, Ka'imi00000000119
2Lions K vs Bills [+]00000000007
 Bates, Jake00001100007
3Chargers K vs Bills [+]000000000010
 Dicker, Cameron001122010010
4Patriots K vs Bills [+]00000000003
 Borregales, Andres00000000003
5Rams K vs Bills [+]00000000004
 Mevis, Harrison00000001014
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.200.006.20
SeasonAll Kickers vs Bills000000001031