Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Panthers
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Bears K vs Panthers [+]000000000011
 Santos, Cairo000000110011
2Falcons K vs Panthers [+]00000000003
 Folk, Nick00000011013
3Browns K vs Panthers [+]00000000007
 Szmyt, Andre00000022007
4Lions K vs Panthers [+]000000001014
 Bates, Jake001100221116
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.250.008.75
SeasonAll Kickers vs Panthers000000001035