Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Bears
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Panthers K vs Bears [+]00000000007
 Fitzgerald, Ryan00000011007
2Vikings K vs Bears [+]00000000009
 Reichard, Will00002211009
3Eagles K vs Bears [+]00000000001
 Elliott, Jake00000000001
4Jets K vs Bears [+]00000000006
 Sanders, Jason00002200006
5Packers K vs Bears [+]00000000005
 Smack, Trey00001102005
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.60
SeasonAll Kickers vs Bears000000000028