Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Bengals
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Buccaneers K vs Bengals [+]00000000109
 McLaughlin, Chase000011001111
2Texans K vs Bengals [+]00000000006
 Fairbairn, Ka'imi00001111016
3Steelers K vs Bengals [+]000000000012
 Boswell, Chris000022110012
4Jaguars K vs Bengals [+]000000002010
 Little, Cam001100002214
5Dolphins K vs Bengals [+]00000000004
 Patterson, Riley00110000004
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.600.008.20
SeasonAll Kickers vs Bengals000000003041