Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Browns
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Jaguars K vs Browns [+]000000000010
 Little, Cam000000220010
2Buccaneers K vs Browns [+]000000001013
 McLaughlin, Chase000022111115
3Panthers K vs Browns [+]000000001012
 Fitzgerald, Ryan000022111114
4Steelers K vs Browns [+]00000000004
 Boswell, Chris00001101004
5Jets K vs Browns [+]00000000105
 Sanders, Jason00000000117
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.600.008.80
SeasonAll Kickers vs Browns000000003044