Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Browns
WeekTeamFGFGAFGLgFGBXPXPAttXPBFPTS
1Jaguars K vs Browns [+]2247044010
 Little, Cam2247044010
2Buccaneers K vs Browns [+]4459011013
 McLaughlin, Chase4459011015
3Panthers K vs Browns [+]4453000012
 Fitzgerald, Ryan4453000014
4Steelers K vs Browns [+]123101104
 Boswell, Chris123101104
5Jets K vs Browns [+]115402205
 Sanders, Jason115402207
Average 2.402.600.000.001.601.600.008.80
SeasonAll Kickers vs Browns121359088044