Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Cowboys
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Giants K vs Cowboys [+]00000000004
 Zvada, Dominic00000000004
2Commanders K vs Cowboys [+]00000000008
 Stevens, Drew00110011018
3Ravens K vs Cowboys [+]000000001010
 Loop, Tyler001100001112
4Texans K vs Cowboys [+]000000002012
 Fairbairn, Ka'imi000011002216
5Buccaneers K vs Cowboys [+]00000000006
 McLaughlin, Chase00000011006
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.600.008.00
SeasonAll Kickers vs Cowboys000000003040