Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Broncos
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Chiefs K vs Broncos [+]00000000007
 Butker, Harrison00110000007
2Jaguars K vs Broncos [+]00000000007
 Little, Cam00110011017
3Rams K vs Broncos [+]000000000014
 Mevis, Harrison000022220014
449ers K vs Broncos [+]00000000006
 Pineiro, Eddy00110000016
5Chargers K vs Broncos [+]00000000005
 Dicker, Cameron00000011005
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.007.80
SeasonAll Kickers vs Broncos000000000039