Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Lions
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Saints K vs Lions [+]00000000006
 Carlson, Daniel00110000016
2Bills K vs Lions [+]00000000005
 Bass, Tyler00000000005
3Jets K vs Lions [+]00000000004
 Sanders, Jason00000011004
4Panthers K vs Lions [+]00000000008
 Fitzgerald, Ryan00001111008
5Cardinals K vs Lions [+]00000000003
 Ryland, Chad00000000013
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.20
SeasonAll Kickers vs Lions000000000026