Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Texans
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Bills K vs Texans [+]000000000012
 Bass, Tyler000022110012
2Bengals K vs Texans [+]00000000208
 McPherson, Evan000000002212
3Colts K vs Texans [+]000000002013
 Shrader, Spencer000022002217
4Cowboys K vs Texans [+]000000001010
 Aubrey, Brandon000011001312
5Titans K vs Texans [+]00000000003
 Slye, Joey00001100003
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.009.20
SeasonAll Kickers vs Texans000000005046