Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Texans
WeekTeamFGFGAFGLgFGBXPXPAttXPBFPTS
1Bills K vs Texans [+]3346033012
 Bass, Tyler3346033012
2Bengals K vs Texans [+]225702208
 McPherson, Evan2257022012
3Colts K vs Texans [+]4458011013
 Shrader, Spencer4458011017
4Cowboys K vs Texans [+]2450144010
 Aubrey, Brandon2450144012
5Titans K vs Texans [+]113000003
 Slye, Joey113000003
6Jaguars K vs Texans [+]116004407
 Little, Cam116004409
Average 2.172.500.000.172.332.330.008.83
SeasonAll Kickers vs Texans13156011414053