Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Colts
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Ravens K vs Colts [+]000000001011
 Loop, Tyler000000111113
2Chiefs K vs Colts [+]000000000015
 Butker, Harrison001111220115
3Texans K vs Colts [+]00000000005
 Fairbairn, Ka'imi00110000005
4Commanders K vs Colts [+]00000000007
 Stevens, Drew00111100007
5Steelers K vs Colts [+]000000001010
 Boswell, Chris000000111112
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.400.009.60
SeasonAll Kickers vs Colts000000002048