Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Jaguars
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Browns K vs Jaguars [+]00000000004
 Szmyt, Andre00110000004
2Broncos K vs Jaguars [+]00000000008
 Lutz, Wil00110011008
3Patriots K vs Jaguars [+]00000000006
 Borregales, Andres00001211006
4Bengals K vs Jaguars [+]00000000005
 McPherson, Evan00110000005
5Eagles K vs Jaguars [+]00000000005
 Elliott, Jake00000011005
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.60
SeasonAll Kickers vs Jaguars000000000028