Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Chargers
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Cardinals K vs Chargers [+]000000000014
 Ryland, Chad001111220114
2Raiders K vs Chargers [+]00000000106
 Gay, Matt00000000118
3Bills K vs Chargers [+]00000000006
 Bass, Tyler00110000006
4Seahawks K vs Chargers [+]00000000006
 Myers, Jason00001100006
5Broncos K vs Chargers [+]000000000011
 Lutz, Wil110022010011
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.200.008.60
SeasonAll Kickers vs Chargers000000001043