Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Rams
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
149ers K vs Rams [+]00000000109
 Pineiro, Eddy001100001211
2Giants K vs Rams [+]00000000106
 Zvada, Dominic00110000118
3Broncos K vs Rams [+]00000000002
 Lutz, Wil00000001002
4Eagles K vs Rams [+]00000000108
 Elliott, Jake001100001110
5Bills K vs Rams [+]000000000011
 Bass, Tyler001100220011
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.600.007.20
SeasonAll Kickers vs Rams000000003036