Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Raiders
WeekPlayerFGFGAFGLgFGBXPXPAttXPBFPTS
1Patterson, Riley, MIA234101107
2Dicker, Cameron, LAC01002202
3Carlson, Daniel, NO00003413
4Butker, Harrison, KC112803306
5Borregales, Andres, NE112806609
6Bass, Tyler, BUF4447033015