Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Dolphins
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Raiders K vs Dolphins [+]00000000009
 Gay, Matt00001111009
249ers K vs Dolphins [+]00000000005
 Pineiro, Eddy00000000005
3Chiefs K vs Dolphins [+]00000000006
 Butker, Harrison00001100016
4Vikings K vs Dolphins [+]000000001015
 Reichard, Will001111221117
5Bengals K vs Dolphins [+]00000000007
 McPherson, Evan00110000007
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.200.008.40
SeasonAll Kickers vs Dolphins000000001042