Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Vikings
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Packers K vs Vikings [+]000000001010
 Smack, Trey001100111112
2Bears K vs Vikings [+]00000000103
 Santos, Cairo00010000115
3Buccaneers K vs Vikings [+]000000001010
 McLaughlin, Chase001111001112
4Dolphins K vs Vikings [+]00000000004
 Patterson, Riley00110000004
5Saints K vs Vikings [+]00000000001
 Carlson, Daniel00000000001
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.600.005.60
SeasonAll Kickers vs Vikings000000003028