Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Vikings
WeekTeamFGFGAFGLgFGBXPXPAttXPBFPTS
1Packers K vs Vikings [+]3359012010
 Smack, Trey3359012012
2Bears K vs Vikings [+]125010003
 Santos, Cairo125010005
3Buccaneers K vs Vikings [+]3354011010
 McLaughlin, Chase3354011012
4Dolphins K vs Vikings [+]112701104
 Patterson, Riley112701104
5Saints K vs Vikings [+]00001201
 Carlson, Daniel00001201
Average 1.601.800.000.200.801.200.005.60
SeasonAll Kickers vs Vikings8959146028