Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Patriots
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Seahawks K vs Patriots [+]00000000007
 Myers, Jason00111100007
2Steelers K vs Patriots [+]00000000103
 Boswell, Chris00000000125
3Jaguars K vs Patriots [+]00000000005
 Little, Cam00000000015
4Bills K vs Patriots [+]00000000008
 Bass, Tyler00111100008
5Raiders K vs Patriots [+]00000000005
 Gay, Matt00000012005
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.200.005.60
SeasonAll Kickers vs Patriots000000001028