Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Saints
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Lions K vs Saints [+]00000000007
 Bates, Jake00110000007
2Ravens K vs Saints [+]00000000005
 Loop, Tyler00000012005
3Raiders K vs Saints [+]000000000011
 Gay, Matt001111110011
4Falcons K vs Saints [+]00000000009
 Folk, Nick00110000009
5Vikings K vs Saints [+]000000002011
 Reichard, Will000000112215
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.400.008.60
SeasonAll Kickers vs Saints000000002043