Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Eagles
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Commanders K vs Eagles [+]00000000104
 Stevens, Drew00000000126
2Titans K vs Eagles [+]00000000008
 Slye, Joey00002200008
3Bears K vs Eagles [+]00000000009
 Santos, Cairo00110011009
4Rams K vs Eagles [+]00000000006
 Mevis, Harrison00000012006
5Jaguars K vs Eagles [+]00000000107
 Little, Cam00001100119
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.400.006.80
SeasonAll Kickers vs Eagles000000002034