Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Steelers
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Falcons K vs Steelers [+]00000000107
 Folk, Nick00000012129
2Patriots K vs Steelers [+]00000000008
 Borregales, Andres00001112008
3Bengals K vs Steelers [+]00000000109
 McPherson, Evan000011001111
4Browns K vs Steelers [+]00000000109
 Szmyt, Andre000000111111
5Colts K vs Steelers [+]000000002016
 Shrader, Spencer002200112220
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.009.80
SeasonAll Kickers vs Steelers000000005049