Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Steelers
WeekTeamFGFGAFGLgFGBXPXPAttXPBFPTS
1Falcons K vs Steelers [+]245101107
 Folk, Nick245101109
2Patriots K vs Steelers [+]234502208
 Borregales, Andres234502208
3Bengals K vs Steelers [+]225003309
 McPherson, Evan2250033011
4Browns K vs Steelers [+]225603309
 Szmyt, Andre2256033011
5Colts K vs Steelers [+]5557011016
 Shrader, Spencer5557011020
Average 2.603.200.000.002.002.000.009.80
SeasonAll Kickers vs Steelers13165701010049