Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Seahawks
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Patriots K vs Seahawks [+]00000000104
 Borregales, Andres00000000116
2Cardinals K vs Seahawks [+]00000000001
 Ryland, Chad00000000001
3Commanders K vs Seahawks [+]00000000109
 Stevens, Drew000011001111
4Chargers K vs Seahawks [+]000000000011
 Dicker, Cameron000022110011
549ers K vs Seahawks [+]00000000006
 Pineiro, Eddy00000011016
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.400.006.20
SeasonAll Kickers vs Seahawks000000002031