Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Seahawks
WeekTeamFGFGAFGLgFGBXPXPAttXPBFPTS
1Patriots K vs Seahawks [+]115001104
 Borregales, Andres115001106
2Cardinals K vs Seahawks [+]00001101
 Ryland, Chad00001101
3Commanders K vs Seahawks [+]225703409
 Stevens, Drew2257034011
4Chargers K vs Seahawks [+]3340022011
 Dicker, Cameron3340022011
549ers K vs Seahawks [+]124403306
 Pineiro, Eddy124403306
6Broncos K vs Seahawks [+]115302205
 Lutz, Wil115302207
Average 1.331.500.000.002.002.170.006.00
SeasonAll Kickers vs Seahawks895701213036