Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Buccaneers
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Bengals K vs Buccaneers [+]000000002015
 McPherson, Evan001111002219
2Browns K vs Buccaneers [+]000000001011
 Szmyt, Andre000022001113
3Vikings K vs Buccaneers [+]000000002011
 Reichard, Will000000112215
4Packers K vs Buccaneers [+]00000000105
 Smack, Trey00000000117
5Cowboys K vs Buccaneers [+]00000000004
 Aubrey, Brandon00000011004
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.200.009.20
SeasonAll Kickers vs Buccaneers000000006046