Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Titans
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Jets K vs Titans [+]000000002011
 Sanders, Jason000011002315
2Eagles K vs Titans [+]00000000106
 Elliott, Jake00000000118
3Giants K vs Titans [+]000000000012
 Zvada, Dominic001133000012
4Ravens K vs Titans [+]00000000106
 Loop, Tyler00000001118
5Texans K vs Titans [+]000000001014
 Fairbairn, Ka'imi001111111116
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.009.80
SeasonAll Kickers vs Titans000000005049