Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Commanders
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Eagles K vs Commanders [+]00000000006
 Elliott, Jake00001100006
2Cowboys K vs Commanders [+]000000001013
 Aubrey, Brandon001100111115
3Seahawks K vs Commanders [+]00000000107
 Myers, Jason00000000119
4Colts K vs Commanders [+]000000001012
 Shrader, Spencer000000221114
5Giants K vs Commanders [+]00000000209
 Zvada, Dominic000000012413
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.009.40
SeasonAll Kickers vs Commanders000000005047