Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Commanders
WeekTeamFGFGAFGLgFGBXPXPAttXPBFPTS
1Eagles K vs Commanders [+]113503306
 Elliott, Jake113503306
2Cowboys K vs Commanders [+]3360044013
 Aubrey, Brandon3360044015
3Seahawks K vs Commanders [+]115704407
 Myers, Jason115704409
4Colts K vs Commanders [+]3352033012
 Shrader, Spencer3352033014
5Giants K vs Commanders [+]255603309
 Zvada, Dominic2556033013
Average 2.002.600.000.003.403.400.009.40
SeasonAll Kickers vs Commanders10136001717047