Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Falcons
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Rodgers, Aaron, PIT40242211083.43-3-1.000014
2Young, Bryce, CAR362328730116.3166.000029
2Pickett, Kenny, CAR0000001-4-4.00000
3Love, Jordan, GB53283122175.4100.000022
4Shough, Tyler, NO48302861085.9252.500017
5Huntley, Tyler, BAL322420120111.66203.331028