Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Ravens
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Jones, Daniel, IND31191661172.8144.000010
2Shough, Tyler, NO342725210107.49232.561024
3Prescott, Dak, DAL40252761091.24194.750020
4Ward, Cam, TEN31202221183.04276.750016
5Penix Jr., Michael, ATL32192401093.2284.000015
5Tagovailoa, Tua, ATL32340165.300000-1