Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Cowboys
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Dart, Jaxson, NYG292323030134.211544.910032
2Daniels, Jayden, WAS1711961099.17699.860015
2Mariota, Marcus, WAS161111110109.1133.000010
3Jackson, Lamar, BAL201518620136.76508.330024
4Stroud, C.J., HOU312134720126.72126.000026
5Daniels, Jalon, TB251918910110.27233.290015