Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Broncos
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Mahomes, Patrick, KC27151842186.07233.291025
2Lawrence, Trevor, JAC29171890163.7263.00005
3Stafford, Matthew, LAR55303902274.12136.500024
4Purdy, Brock, SF301921820107.410292.900022
5Herbert, Justin, LAC24141211168.26549.000111
6Darnold, Sam, SEA51272780252.62199.500010
7Brissett, Jacoby, ARI48272721079.57162.290017