Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Texans
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Allen, Josh, BUF292033420130.56233.832039
2Burrow, Joe, CIN312020720105.21-1-1.000020
3Jones, Daniel, IND36242351182.5351.67029
4Prescott, Dak, DAL45323351099.8273.500019
5Ward, Cam, TEN36231700163.4122.00004
6Lawrence, Trevor, JAC412430641104.33113.670035