Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Colts
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Jackson, Lamar, BAL251732410124.27405.711126
2Mahomes, Patrick, KC473238230114.02178.500034
3Stroud, C.J., HOU27161671089.62105.000013
4Kaliakmanis, Athan, WAS33151861160.93165.330012
4Mariota, Marcus, WAS434600112.513535.00004
5Rodgers, Aaron, PIT312223530125.1166.000027
5Rudolph, Mason, PIT0000002-2-1.00000