Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Jaguars
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Watson, Deshaun, CLE22162051197.76386.330015
2Nix, Bo, DEN31222881197.2561.200015
3Maye, Drake, NE25141990248.64184.50012
3DeVito, Tommy, NE53300077.1122.00001
4Burrow, Joe, CIN54394281286.0362.001025
5Hurts, Jalen, PHI40212201077.1221.000014