Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Chargers
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Brissett, Jacoby, ARI372727710103.16142.330018
2Cousins, Kirk, LV291925331113.1410.250026
3Allen, Josh, BUF26162040254.08222.752116
4Darnold, Sam, SEA22131682194.5362.000016
5Nix, Bo, DEN27161231082.84102.50019
6Mahomes, Patrick, KC30232720189.95163.20009