Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Dolphins
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Cousins, Kirk, LV30211603288.25-6-1.200020
2Purdy, Brock, SF222028720149.133010.001032
2Jones, Mac, SF0000002-2-1.00000
3Mahomes, Patrick, KC242024621119.8111.000019
4Murray, Kyler, MIN37272470090.76162.670010
5Burrow, Joe, CIN322319040126.34102.500032
7Smith, Geno, NYJ302328731125.3200.000029