Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Vikings
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Love, Jordan, GB42213872188.1100.000123
2Williams, Caleb, CHI26151380156.25428.40007
2Bagent, Tyson, CHI95540073.4000002
3Mayfield, Baker, TB34172171167.9263.000012
3Daniels, Jalon, TB300010.0199.0000-2
4Willis, Malik, MIA179850067.02115.50012
5Shough, Tyler, NO2516960238.100000-1