Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Saints
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Goff, Jared, DET39262062096.7221.000020
2Jackson, Lamar, BAL31212351187.44348.500016
3Cousins, Kirk, LV332224830119.3331.000027
4Penix Jr., Michael, ATL201522310127.72-2-1.000014
5Murray, Kyler, MIN302422910109.610515.100020
6McCarthy, J.J., MIN21112431190.022613.000017
6Winston, Jameis, NYG26141521252.1341.33008
7Rodgers, Aaron, PIT30192121095.4362.000014