Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Eagles
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Daniels, Jayden, WAS34181642085.95316.200021
2Ward, Cam, TEN20131830094.4471.752019
3Keenum, Case, CHI342424720110.8461.501027
4Stafford, Matthew, LAR51323170263.93103.33009
5Lawrence, Trevor, JAC39243312195.13258.330025
6Young, Bryce, CAR39202812091.9362.000023