Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Seahawks
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Maye, Drake, NE33231781354.97476.710011
2Brissett, Jacoby, ARI2817951163.8177.00007
3Mariota, Marcus, WAS311918330110.05112.200026
4Herbert, Justin, LAC31191891262.46406.670111
5Purdy, Brock, SF29191892192.5561.200019
6Nix, Bo, DEN27171070071.1420.50004