Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Quarterbacks vs Commanders
 PassingRushing 
WeekPlayerAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Hurts, Jalen, PHI251420330122.27466.570030
2Prescott, Dak, DAL312627940143.84266.500037
3Darnold, Sam, SEA453137942105.7155.000035
4Jones, Daniel, IND34191430153.9420.50117
5Winston, Jameis, NYG54333263096.75275.400131
5McCarthy, J.J., MIN000000221.00000