Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Falcons
 RushingReceiving 
WeekPlayerAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Warren, Jaylen, PIT10464.60065275.40014
1Dowdle, Rico, PIT8151.8805263.00001
2Hubbard, Chuba, CAR12534.42022115.501012
2Brooks, Jonathon, CAR5163.20011-5-5.00001
2Dillon, AJ, CAR3-3-1.0000000000
3Johnson, Kaleb, PIT461.500311010.00001
3Lloyd, MarShawn, GB4112.7503273.50001
3Brooks, Christopher, GB00001144.00000
4Kamara, Alvin, NO7233.29275357.000017
4Donaldson, CJ, NO3186.0002252.50001
4Miller, Kendre, NO691.50032105.0001-1
5Henry, Derrick, BAL241024.250211818.001019
5Hill, Justice, BAL47318.2504252.50007