Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Ravens
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Colts RB vs Ravens [+]19985.16254235.750121
 Taylor, Jonathan19985.16243237.670121
 McGowan, Seth00001100.00000
2Saints RB vs Ravens [+]18422.33087131.86007
 Etienne, Travis8253.1202263.00004
 Kamara, Alvin9151.6706571.40001
 Donaldson, CJ122.0000000000
3Cowboys RB vs Ravens [+]251204.8014300.000018
 Williams, Javonte19985.1613252.500015
 Goodson, Tyler6223.67011-5-5.00002
4Titans RB vs Ravens [+]21572.7115310.330011
 Pollard, Tony16483.0014221.000010
 Spears, Tyjae273.50011-1-1.00000
 Singleton, Nicholas320.6700000000
5Falcons RB vs Ravens [+]241024.25084328.000013
 Robinson, Bijan17865.06074328.000011
 Robinson Jr., Brian7162.2901000001
6Browns RB vs Ravens [+]19623.26154143.500013
 Estime, Audric9192.1110000007
 McLaughlin, Jaleel9414.56044143.50005
 Burton, Michael122.0001000000
Average 21.0080.173.820.835.834.1713.833.320.000.1714.00
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Ravens1264813.8253525833.320183