Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Panthers
 RushingReceiving 
WeekPlayerAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Swift, D'Andre, CHI181246.893111010.000031
1Monangai, Kyle, CHI1010010.001222412.000018
2Robinson, Bijan, ATL16724.5004393.00007
2Robinson Jr., Brian, ATL11514.64022168.00006
3Judkins, Quinshon, CLE18703.8902294.50007
3Sanders, Raheim, CLE11717.00054348.50004
4Gibbs, Jahmyr, DET15463.07174317.750013
4Vaki, Sione, DET0000211717.00001