Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Bears
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Panthers RB vs Bears [+]19914.791548621.501029
 Hubbard, Chuba10494.901333812.671019
 Brooks, Jonathon4143.500214848.00005
 Dillon, AJ5285.6000000002
2Vikings RB vs Bears [+]251134.52022147.000012
 Jones, Aaron231054.57000000010
 Dallas, DeeJay284.000111212.00001
 Claiborne, Demond00001122.00000
3Eagles RB vs Bears [+]15825.47053144.67017
 Barkley, Saquon15825.47021-2-2.00008
 Shipley, Will0000211111.00001
 Bigsby, Tank00001155.0001-2
4Jets RB vs Bears [+]14594.2102284.00005
 Allen, Braelon14594.2102284.00005
5Packers RB vs Bears [+]22642.91264174.250019
 Lloyd, MarShawn10313.1022166.000015
 Johnson, Kaleb7263.7100000002
 Strong Jr., Pierre571.40043113.67001
6Falcons RB vs Bears [+]11625.6404410.25006
 Robinson, Bijan9616.78022-8-4.00006
 Robinson Jr., Brian210.5002294.50000
7Patriots RB vs Bears [+]13443.3807710715.291020
 Stevenson, Rhamondre6223.670559318.601017
 Kiner, Corey4133.2500000001
 Henderson, TreVeyon393.00022147.00001
Average 17.0073.574.330.434.433.7135.299.500.290.1414.00
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Bears1195154.33331262479.502198